Jun.I C Latein
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||
A | F | G | L | M | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Samba | |||||||||||||
90 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3(12) | - | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
92 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3(11) | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
95 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
96 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
97 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 6,0 | 6,0 |
Cha Cha | |||||||||||||
90 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3(12) | - | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
92 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3(11) | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
95 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 6,0 |
96 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
97 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 12,0 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||
90 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | 6,0 | 16,0 |
92 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
93 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
95 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 9,0 |
96 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |
97 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 17,0 |
Jive | |||||||||||||
90 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 21,0 |
92 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 4,0 | 16,0 |
93 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
95 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 12,0 |
96 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
97 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6,0 | 23,0 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||
A: Sabine Rupp (TC Rubin Saarlouis), F: Peter Elsberg (TSC Residenz Ottweiler), G: Udo Ulrich (TC Melody Saarlouis), L: Uwe Bauder (TC Kurpfalz Brühl), M: Peter Neumann (TC Blau-Gold Casino Mannheim) | |||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||
TL: Ulrich Conrad (TSA Schloß Karlsberg), BS: Sibylle Conrad (TSA Schloß Karlsberg) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V5.7 erstellt.